Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Staying at the 2-bedroom Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki villa, guests can easily reach the Prządki Nature Reserve named after Prof. Henryk Świdziński, located just 1.8 km away. The Czarnorzeki chalet is suitable for up to 6 guests and features private car parking.

    The heart of Czarnorzeki can be reached in 5 minutes' walk of the accommodation, and such culture-oriented venues as the Podkarpackie Museum are approximately a 15-minute ride away. Krolewska Gora is within a 2-km distance of Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa, while Lesko is 40 minutes' drive away. The Czarnorzeki property is within 25 minutes' walk of the hilltop fortress "ruins of the Castle Kamieniec".

    Bathroom facilities at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    The Czarnorzeki accommodation includes a mini-kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Well-connected to many sights, this accommodation is not far from Czarnorzeki bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki

    Bathroom facilities at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa also include a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Chalet

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the chalet?
      Yes, at the chalet, a mini-kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to the villa?
      At the villa, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa?
      Staying at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa, you shouldn't miss Czarnorzeki's main landmarks, including the hilltop fortress "ruins of the Castle Kamieniec" located nearly a 25-minute walk away.
    • Are there skiing amenities available at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa?
      Skiers have the opportunity to enjoy a ski school and a storage for belongings provided at Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora villa.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Domki Drewniane Krolewska Gora Czarnorzeki